Abracon LLC AWCCA-TX1005545-F002

Part No.:
AWCCA-TX1005545-F002
Manufacturer:
Abracon LLC
Category:
Wireless Charging Coils
Package:
Datasheet:
AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 datasheetAWCCA-TX1005545-F002.pdf
Description:
WIRELESS CHARGING COIL
Quality Review:
★★★★★ 5.0/5 Reviewed by FudongIC QC Team

The product information for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 has been reviewed based on part number, manufacturer, package case, stock status, sourcing requirements, and shipment availability.

Quantity:

Unit Price:$0

Ext Price:$0

Payment:
FudongIC Payment
Shipping:
FudongIC Shipping

Product details

AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 - Frequently Asked Questions

Is AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 currently in stock?

AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 is listed with current stock information on FudongIC. The displayed inventory is 3615. Because electronic component inventory changes frequently, please submit an RFQ for real-time stock confirmation, latest pricing, and delivery details. For urgent orders, our sales team can help check available stock and shipping options quickly.

What is the minimum order quantity for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002?

The minimum order quantity for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 is 1 piece(s). FudongIC supports flexible procurement for samples, small quantity orders, and bulk purchasing. For large quantity orders, we can provide volume pricing according to your required quantity and delivery schedule.

Is AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 original and genuine?

Yes, FudongIC focuses on supplying original and genuine electronic components. AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 from Abracon LLC will be sourced through reliable supply channels. We can also arrange quality inspection, packaging confirmation, and shipment verification according to your order requirements.

What is the typical delivery time for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002?

Delivery time for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 depends on stock location, order quantity, and destination. For available stock, we can arrange fast shipment through DHL, FedEx, UPS, or other international express services. Tracking information will be provided once the order has been shipped.

Are there alternative or equivalent parts for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002?

Depending on your application requirements, FudongIC can help check alternative or equivalent parts for AWCCA-TX1005545-F002. Please submit your required specifications, target quantity, and application details. Our team will help evaluate suitable replacement options or recommend related products from Abracon LLC and other manufacturers.

AWCCA-TX1005545-F002 Relevant information

The following parts include "AWCCA-TX1005545-F002" in Abracon LLC AWCCA-TX1005545-F002.

  • Part Number
  • Manufacturer
  • Package
  • Description

The following parts are popular search parts in Wireless Charging Coils.

In Stock:3,615

Please send RFQ.

Please send RFQ, we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity
Price
Contact Name
Company Name
Email
Comments
In Stock:3,615
Qty. Unit Price Ext. Price
RFQ Now Add to RFQ list
FudongIC
WR222230-26M8-G TDK Corporation

WR222230-26M8-G

TDK Corporation

WR202010-18M8-ID TDK Corporation

WR202010-18M8-ID

TDK Corporation

WR483245-15F5-G TDK Corporation

WR483245-15F5-G

TDK Corporation

760308103202 Würth Elektronik

760308103202

Würth Elektronik

FudongIC
1500+ Daily average RFQ Volume
FudongIC
20,000.000 Standard Product Unit
FudongIC
1800+ Worldwide Manufacturers
FudongIC
15,000+ In-stock Warehouse
FudongIC

HOME

FudongIC

PRODUCT

FudongIC

PHONE

FudongIC

USER